SPECIAL THANKS


Babylon Beautification Society


Babylon Historical Society


Babylon Village


The Lauren Kristy 

Mike Eagan


Theresa Santmann

Steering Committee

Don Bartsch

Robert M. Carley

Mary Cascone

Darrell Conway

Robert Grover

Michael Hack

Keely Harris

Kathryn Herzy

Wayne R. Horsley

Scott Lockwood

Maeghan H. Lollo

Edward Miller

Enrico Nardone

Roseanne Norman

Dr. Christopher Proto

Timothy John Schweitzer

Hon. Ralph Scordino

Judy Skillen

Aaron Stein

Bill Zeller

​​​​​​BABYLON  BAYMAN ​​



DONATION In~kind :


Babylon Meat Market


Cafe Il Villaggio


Captree Clams


Edible Arrangements


Fancy Lee


Glens Dinette 


Greenman-Pedersen, Inc. (GPI)


Kathy Herzy (artist)


Little A Oyster Company


Molto Vino


Post Office Cafe


​Rollin's Printing


​Torta Fina

 


THANK YOU !​6/7/17


631 539 7177  |  info@babylonbayman.org

​​​​​​​​Copyright  BABYLON BAYMAN. All rights reserved.

STEAMERS Cont.:


Setauket Contracting Corp
Lowell Simpson

Judy Skillen
Carol Van Schaick​

George & Camille Smith

Erin Taca

Myra  Tucker-Joeckel
Muriel Verschuuren
Paul Viti

Roy & Joyce Ward
Bill & Maureen Zeller


SEEDS:

Ray Accettella
Maggie & Karl Anderson
Stuart Angus
Elizabeth Arink

Babylon IDA

Stephen Barber
Rita Bartenback
Fred & Jayne Barth​​

Michael & Stanis Beck
Frank & Eileen Bellavia
Donald & Suzanne Boehmcke
Chris & Tanya Carbone

Bob & Pat Carley

Ruth Catonese
Molly & Tim Corcoran
Paula Cox

Dabe Family

Melanie & Brad Dale
Tony Davida
Joseph & Eva Dmeyen
Rob & Lynn Dunlop
Bob Dykes
Patricia Farrell
Ryan Fischer
Ronald & Suzanne Foley

Dawn Frank

Bus & Shirley Freitag

Kevin & Diane Froelich
Richard Glennan

Brewster Gottsch
Great Bay Marine
Anthony & Colleen Griffo

Steve & Linda Halliday
Kathy & Gil Herzy
Charles Hoyler

Jane Kane
Marty & Louise Kennedy
Kenneth & Christine Kling 

Madeline Kolin
Rob Laurice
Eric Legerlotz
Kathryn Levine

​Concetta Locasio
Steve Lucas
Maureen Marrone
Michelle & John Melfi
Tim Miller
Irene Morris
Kevin & Diane Muldowney

Joan Myer
John Nader

​Molly O'Keefe Corcoran

​Patrice O'Neil
Carol Peck
Karen Petz
Laura Pfaffe

Lance Reinheimer
Richard Schaffer, Esq.
Schuler Family
Anthony & Susanne Sgueglia
Joel Sikowitz

Jim & Linda Slack

Anthony & Claudia Spota

Dave & Cathy Stewart

TOB Democratic Committee

Carol Van Schaick
Richard Vultaggio

Peter Wandel
Noreen Wood
Capt. John & Bonnie Wysard
Walsh & Roth LLP

Mary Zendt

​​​CHOWDERS:


Theresa Santmann

Wayne & Barbara Horsley

Richard & Gail Sullivan


CHERRY STONES:


​GREENMAN-PEDERSEN, INC.

​The Alex Family


TOP NECKS:


Applied Construction Services

Babylon Lions Club

The Bohlsen Family Foundation

​Captree Clams

​Barry & Jill Corbett

​Linda Cuozzo

​​Thomas Fischer

​William & Patricia Lockwood

Charles & Holly McLynch

​Jack & Betty Oberholzer

John Ost

Dr. & Mrs. Christopher Proto

Mr. & Mrs. William Wolffer


LITTLE NECKS:


Gustan Anderson

Ray & Leslie Bell

Ken & Corrine Brown

Joan Crockett

John & Lorraine Fogarty

​Ron & Suzanne Foley

Great SouthBay Oyster Co.

Warren & Annie Greene

Bob & Michelle Grover

​Richard & Jean Hand

Mark & Keely Harris

Tim & Chris Hartigan

Robert & Saundra Marino

Doris Richter

​Ralph & Linda Scordino

Thomas H Speer

Al Schultz

Tim & Ginny Schweitzer

​Werner & Ellen Zumbrunn


STEAMERS:


Mary Adams

Frank & Sharon Alessi

Norman Aripotch

​Mary Lou & Don Bartsch​

Marie Bohrer

Edmond Bresnihan​

Richard Burns

​Linda Elton Consulting Co.

Joan Crockett

Ted & Kristina Everitt

Stephen Feminella

Kevin Froehlich

​Mary Gallagher

Garvey Property

​Carol Grossi

Mary & Robert Grover

Victor Hansen

Mikel Hoffman

Stephanie & Ken Johnsen

Jane Kane

​Christine King-Raggio

Vera Langstone

​Davina Leitch

​Laraine Leitch

Maria Lethin

​Langstone Family

Lollo Family

LI Decoy Collectors Association

Mainsail Enterprise

Garry & Mary Meade

Glen Middleton

Charles Oehrlein

William O'Keefe

Laura & Albert Pfaffe

Elizabeth Reynolds

Rohl Family

Patricia A Sabiston

Robin Schaper

Al Schultz